School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary
109th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School
10th Street ES Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School
11-Newcomers Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Rio Vista High School
112th Street Early Education Center DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Riordan Primary Center
112th Street Elementary School Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Ritter ES
116th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lassalette River City High School
118th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary River Delta Community Day School
122nd Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Latona Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School
135th Street School Dibble Adult School Latrobe Elementary School River Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dickison Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES River Oaks Elementary School
156th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Riverbank High School
186th Street ES Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
20th Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
232nd Place Elementary School Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Riverside Drive Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dixie Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
28th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert E. Willett Elementary
28th Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Daily Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
2nd Street ES Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
3rd Street Elementary Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
42nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
49th Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert Shearer
4th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Roberto Clemente
52nd Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson High School
54th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robertson Summer School
59th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
61st Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dooley Leichman CTC Rogers Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leigh High School Rolling Hills Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dorris Place Elementary Leland Street Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt
74th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
75th Street ES Douglas High School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Douglass Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7th Street ES Down East Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Infant Center
8th Grade Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
95th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt MS
96th St Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary ROP Center
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libra Academy Roscomare Elementary
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lick (James) MS Rosecrans Elementary
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liggett St ES Rosedale Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lilac School Rosemead High School
Academia Avance Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Rosewood Park School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roy Municipal Schools [DELETE]
Acadian Elementary School Duncan Holbert Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Acalanes High School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Accel Middle College Duranes Elementary School Lincoln High School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Dymally High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Adam Elementary E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Adam Elementary (ES) E.A. Hall Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh STEM Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adams Middle School Eagle Point High School Lindsey Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Addams Eagle Rock Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sage Creek High School
Addams High School Eagle Tree High School Linscott Charter Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Earhart Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Center Little Shasta Elementary Salvin SEC
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Education Live Oak Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Continuation High
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Special Education Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education/ROP Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Aggeler High School Early College High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Ave Middle School Local District 3 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Airline High School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Alameda Adult School East Carteret High School Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local District 7 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Alameda High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Alameda Unified Summer School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamo Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jose Street School
Alamo Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alamosa Park Elementary East Valley High School Local Operations Center-North San Juan School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Albion Early Education Center Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pasqual High School
Albuquerque High School Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Aldama ES eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alexander Hamilton Academy eCADEMY Magnet School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Alexandria ES Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Alhambra High School Edgewood High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Ramon Valley High School
Alianza Charter Edgewood High Summer School Logan Early Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Lokrantz Special Education Center Sanchez ES
Allesandro Elementary School Edison Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandia Base Elementary School
Almond Grove Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Sandia High School
Alonzo CDS Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandpiper Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Pine High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta California ES Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Star School Santa Clara High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Educational Options Longfellow Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Loma High School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alta Loma Middle School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Edward W. Kilpatrick Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Vista High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa Middle School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alvin Elementary El Camino Jr. High Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Amigos Elementary School Sato SOC
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 1
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Amelia Earhart HS El Monte High School Los Angeles School Police School 12
American Canyon High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
American Canyon Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos School 14
American High School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
American River Charter School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Cerros Middle School School 16
Amesti Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 18
Amestoy Elementary School Eldorado High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 19
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Osos High School School 2
Andersen Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Anderson Elementary Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 21
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Los Ranchos Elementary School School 24
Andrew P. Hill High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Robles Academy School 25
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 26
Angel’s Gate High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 27
Ann Soldo Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School 28
Ann Street Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 29
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School 3
Annandale Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School 5
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elsie Allen High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 6
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 7
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School 8
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Luther Burbank Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Community Charter Luther Burbank Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anton Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business and Tourism
Anzar High School Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Apache Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Education and Training
Apollo Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Apollo High School Employment - HR Focus MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apperson Street Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Magnet School
Apple Blossom Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Encino Charter Elementary School Macy Intermediate Schurr High
APS Virtual School Enon Elementary School Madera Elementary School Science Hill School
Aptos High School Ensign Intermediate School Madison Early Childhood Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aptos Junior High School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Aptos MS Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Aragon Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison High School Secondary CDS
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Semitropic Elementary School District
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia High School Madrone High School Sequoia Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary Serra (Junipero) ES
Argentine Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Armijo Elementary School Esencia K-8 Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arminta School Eshelman ES Main Street Elementary School SF International HS
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esparto Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shadelands Preschool
Aromas School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Esparto Middle School Major General Murray Shasta High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esperanza ES Malabar Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Estancia High School Malcolm X Academy ES Shenandoah ES
Arroyo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Management Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manchester Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Etiwanda High School Mann Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eucalyptus Elementary School Mann Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Euclid Avenue ES Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shore Acres Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eugene Field Elementary School Mansfield High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Short Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Ware Elementary Manual Arts High School Short ES
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manzano High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire APEX Academy Evans Service Area Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Everest Academy Maple Primary Center Sierra Park Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Everett MS Maplewood School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Augustus Hawkins F.C. Joyce K-8 Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill
Aurora Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silk City Academy
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary Marianna Avenue ES Silver City Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Avery Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marina MS Silverado Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Marine Science & Technology High School Silverwood Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Mariners Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aztec High School Fairgrove Academy Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Valley High School
Azusa Adult School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Azusa High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Back Bay High School Fairmont Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Baden High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mark Twain Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Sisson School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary School Marlton School Sisters High School
Balboa HS Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Marsh Creek Elementary Skyway Elementary
Baldwin Academy Farallone View Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Slate Creek Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marshall ES Slauson Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Farragut Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Bancroft Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMBSD KIOSK
Bandelier Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smith Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smyrna Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Banneker Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Middle School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Field Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Adult Education
Barton Figueroa Street Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Fischer Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solvang School
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maryland Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Matheson Park Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill High School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Knolls Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Oak Elementary Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bear Lake High School Foothill Senior High School McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Lake Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McCloud High School Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Foster Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Youth Services McKinley Southgate Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southport Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Fox Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Special - Event
Bell Gardens Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Francisco MS McKinnon Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McPherson Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Meadow School Stagg ES
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Meadowview Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Measure A Stanford Middle School
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Measure I Stanford Primary Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Stanley High School
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanley Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Melrose Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Melrose School Star Academy
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Starlight Elementary
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Mendenhall Middle School Starr King Elementary
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Menlo Avenue Elementary STARS Academy
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Merced Elementary State Street Early Education Center
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center State Street School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Merlinda School Statesboro High School
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Merquin Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Mesa Robles STEAM Legacy High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Mesa Verde Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Mesa Verde Middle School Steffan Manor Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont High School Meyler Street Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Michael J. Castori Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bethel Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary Stephens County High School
Bethune Middle School Fries ES Mid City Magnet School Stephens County Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Frisbie Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephens Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Frontier Elementary Middle College Steven Millard Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middle College High School Stevenson
Beulah Elementary School FUSD College Connection Middleton Primary Care Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Middle School FUSD Staff Middleton Street Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Beverly Hills Elementary Fusion Charter Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beyond the Bell G.M. Walters Junior High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stone Valley Middle School
Bidwell Elementary School Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Big A Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miles P. Richmond Stonehurst ES
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gant Mill Creek Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stoney Point HS
Birch Lane Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Birney Garden Valley Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Strandwood Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Miller's Hill School Strathern Street Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gardena High School Millikan High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS STRIVE Academy
Blair Oaks High School Garfield Millikan SOC Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blanchard Country School Garfield Middle School Milor High School Success Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Garin Elementary School Minden Elementary School Summit High School
Blythe Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mintie White Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bobier Elementary Garrison Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gates Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gateway High School Mission High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita St. Elementary Gateway International School Mission HS Sunland Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gavilan View Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bossier High School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School George Key School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunset View Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mokelumne High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School George Stone Technical College Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bowers Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyd Elementary George White Elementary School Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyle Heights High School George Whittell High School Montague Elementary Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boynton High School Georgetown Elementary School Montair Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown School Montara Avenue Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bracher Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montclair High School Sutter MS
Bradley Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Germain ES Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Braly Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone High School Monte Vista ES Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Gardens Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello High T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Intermediate Taft Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Taft School District 90
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Montegut Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Montegut Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Monterey HS Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Montevideo Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Glendora High School Montezuma Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montgomery High School Taylor Elementary
Brier Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Monticello Academy Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bright Futures Glenknoll Elementary Moorpark High School Taylor Middle School
Bristow Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Technology Preparatory Academy
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Temple Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Alternative Education
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Elementary Morgan Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Broadous EEC Golden Sierra High School Morningside Elementary School Templeton High School
Broadous Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Morris Elementary Templeton Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Morse Early Childhood Tennyson High School
Brockton Ave ES Gompers MS Moscone (George R) ES Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brook Hill Elementary Goodpine Middle School Moulton Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Brooklet Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mount Shasta High School Terrebonne High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Graham ES Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tesoro High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Granada Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School TeWinkle Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Brookvale Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Browning High School Grant Mountain View ES The Incubator School
Browning SOC Grant Early Education Center Mountain View High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Move It The NOW Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Bruce Elementary Grant Union High School Mt Diablo High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grape Street ES Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bryan Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Elementary School
Bryant Grattan ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bryant ES Gratts EEC Mt. Eden High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Bryte Career and College Training Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Thoreau Continuation HS
Buchanan Street ES Grazide Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Thornton Junior High School
Buchser Middle School Great Falls Academy Mt. Pleasant High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Green Valley Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenbrook Elementary Mt. View Elementary Timber Point Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buffum Greenwood Middle School Muir Toccoa Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Burbank Grenada Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Burbank Elementary Gridley Elementary School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toluca Lake Elementary
Burcham Elementary Griffin Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Griffith Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buri Buri Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burlingame Intermediate School H. L. Bourgeois High School Murray Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School H.A. Hyde My Learning Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burton Valley Elementary School Haddon EEC Myers Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hagginwood Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Half Moon Bay High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Topeka Dr. Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Hall District Napa High School Towne ES
Butte Valley High School Halldale Avenue School Napa Junction Elementary Township Elementary School
Byrd MS Haman Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Transition Services
Byrneville Elementary Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Adult Education Transitions Learning Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton High School Napa Valley Independent Studies Trapp Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Napier Academy Treeview Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Camp High School Naples Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Naples Elementary School Tri-C
Cabrillo High School Harbor City Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Trinity Elementary
Cabrillo SOC Harder Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nebo Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Neighborhood Network Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Truman Middle School
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary Nelson Academy TRUSD CHARGE
Calabash Charter Academy Harmony Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Calahan Kids Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nevada Ave ES Tulelake Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary Nevils Elementary School Tulelake High School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tulsa Street Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 New Futures Alternative High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School New Jerusalem Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Turlock High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Street ES New Republic Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Calero High School Harte New Roberto Clemente Twain
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte (Bret) ES New School Tweedy Elementary School
California Avenue School Harvard ES New Stanley Elementary Twilight School
California Avenue School Harvest Middle School New Tech High School Twin Creeks Elementary
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School New Valley High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
California Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcastle Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
California High School Haughton Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Rivers Police Department
California League of Schools Haughton High School Newmark High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Tynes Elementary School
California School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Harbor High School Union Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Union High School
Cameron School Hayes Middle School Newport Middle School Union Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center University High School
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Fischer Elementary Newton High School Upland Elementary
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton Middle School Upland High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Junior High School
CAMS SOC Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Canfield ES Head Start Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Urban Leadership Academy
Canistota High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nightingale Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Canoga Park Early Education Center Healdsburg Charter School Niguel Hills Middle School Utah Street School
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Niles Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Canon School Healdsburg High School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Cantara Street School Healdsburg Junior High School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Canterbury Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Huffman School Nora Sterry ES Vail High
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen R. Donaghue Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Cape May County High School Heliotrope Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Normont ES Valentine Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Hemlock Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valerio ES
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Henry Elementary North Davis Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valinda School of Academics
Career & Transition Center West Henry Haight Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herbert Green Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Career Technical Education Heritage Oak Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Herrera Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Carlsbad High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Charter School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Hills Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Northgate High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy High School at Moorpark College Northside School Valley Center Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter High School ESY Northview High School Valley Center High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School Summer School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highland Elementary Northwood Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carson Senior High School Highland High School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Park HS Norwood Junior High School Valley High School
Carson Valley Middle School Highlands Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carson-Gore Academy Highlands High School Nova Community Day School Valley Middle School
Carter High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oak High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Middle School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillsdale Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carthage Junior High School Hillside Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carthage Middle School Hillside High School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carthage Start Central Hillside Middle School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View ES
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar High School Oak Glen High School Valley View High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oak Grove High School Valley View Middle School
Carver Hobart EEC Oak Grove Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hobart Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carver Middle School Hodge Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Gogh Charter School
Casita Center Hogan Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Castelar Early Education Centers Holbrook Language Academy Oakdale K-8 Van Nuys ES
Castelar Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Van-Far Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oakley Elementary Van-Far Middle & High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hollywood High School Oakley Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Cave Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oakmont Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
CC Meneley Elementary School Holmes Oaks Middle School Varnado High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakshire Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue ES Obama Global Prep Academy Vena Ave. Elementary
Centennial High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Ocean Academy Venetia Valley
Center Middle School Homestead High School Ocean Alternative Venice High School
Centerville Junior High School Honduras Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Venice Skills Center
Central California Conference Athletic League Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oceanside High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Odyssey High School Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon City Elementary
Central High School Hoover Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hoover Middle School Old River Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Central Middle School Hoover Middle School Old Summit High School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Olive Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hope Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Century Park ES Hope Street Elementary Olive View Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons CIS Olive Vista Middle School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons Home Study Oliveira Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Houma Junior High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Olla Elementary School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olympic High School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontario High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hudson K-8 School Ontiveros Elementary Vine School
Chaffey Adult School Hughbanks Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes Middle School Orange Glen High School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orangewood School Vineyard Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orchard Academies Vineyard School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orinda Intermediate School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oropeza Elementary Virginia Road ES
Chapman Elementary ICC Community School Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Charles J. Riley Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence Continuation High School Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence Elementary Otter Creek School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles White Elementary Independence HS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Alternative School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Studies Academy Owensmouth HS Vista De Las Cruces
Charnock Road ES Indian Creek Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Inez Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Instructional Technology Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chavez Instructional Technology Department Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chavez (Cesar) ES International High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chelwood Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacoima Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary International Studies Learning Center Paden Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cherryland Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS Iron Horse Middle School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irving Magnet Pajaro Valley High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irvington High School Palisades Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Irwin High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chinese Education Center ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Island High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center IT Help Desk Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christensen Middle School ITD Demo Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School ITD Web Services Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cibola High School J. H. Workman Middle School PANTHER Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cienega Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jacks Valley Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
City of Angels School Jackson Elementary School Park Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Heights Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parker Elementary Walnut Canyon School
Civitas School of Leadership Jaime Escalante ES Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Claremont High School James A Garfield Senior High Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Leitch Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Lick High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland EEC James Monroe Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walton Middle School
Cleveland SH Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paseo Magnet Walton Rural Life Center
Clifford Street School Jasper County Career Development Center Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warm Springs Elementary School
Clinton Elementary JC Harmon High School Pathways Community Day School Warrington Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jean Callison Elementary Patterson Elementary Warrington Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Patterson Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patton High School Washington Adult School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson ES Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson High School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson High School PDP/SpEd Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Peabody (George) ES Washington Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Middle School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
College and Career High Magnet School Jehue Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
College Park Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Primary Center
College Park High School Jena High School Penniman Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Collet Park Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Colony High School Jesse Bethel High School Pensacola High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Columbian Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Watsonville High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Webster
Columbus Middle School Jimenez Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Colusa High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weed High School
Colusa Home School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peter Burnett Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Adams Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Community Day School John Adams MS Phillips Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Community High School John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
Community High School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Wescove Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Blacow Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Forest High School West Athens Elementary School
Compton Adult School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Carteret High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High School
Compton Early College High School John Finney High School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Compton High School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Concord High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Concordia Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Condit Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Pitman High School Pinewood Elementary School West Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Hope Continuation High Pinon Hills Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Cooper Early Education Center John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John Marshall High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Cope Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cordova Park Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Western Ave Elementary
Corning Union High School John R. Wooden HS Plain Dealing High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Corona Avenue School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westmont High School
Corona Creek Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Vierra High School Platt Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Corona del Mar Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Jones Primary Center Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Coronado High School Jordan (June) HS Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Coronado High Summer School Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Coronado Middle School Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corrales Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Wherry Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Church Elementary School
Country High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Poly SOC White Point Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whitman High School
Coyote Willow Family School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whitney Young Continuation High
Creative Connections Arts Academy Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pomeroy Elementary Whittier
Creek View Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Julien Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Junction Avenue K-8 Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junipero Serra Elementary School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Crestview Elementary School Justice Street ES Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Crittenden County High School Kaiser Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Croatan High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Crossroads High School Katherine Elementary School Preschool Services Willard
Crowell Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
CTE/ROP Keema High School Presidio MS William Anderson Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Keller Dual Immersion Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelley Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary School Priest River Elementary School William James Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Cupertino High School Kennedy Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Curtis Elementary Kennedy HS Primary Academy for Success School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Princeton Elementary School William Workman High School
Curtiss Middle School Kentwood Elementary Prisk Willis Jepson Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keppel Academy Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
CUSD Career Preparation Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kettering Prospect High School Willow ES
CUSD Early Childhood Education Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willowbrook Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington MS
CUSD Human Resource Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Purche Ave ES Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kingsfield Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson SOC
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knolls Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wing Lane Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kohler K-8 R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kolb Middle School Radcliff Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kootenai High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kordyak Elementary Ralston Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Dacotah Early Education Center Korenstein Elementary Ramona Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Ramona High School Winters High School
Dale Avenue School Krey Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winters Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kucera Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winton Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Kwis Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Dana Hills High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dana MS La Cueva High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Entrada School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodcrest Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Luz Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Merced Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Intermediate Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Davis Intermediate School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Davis Magnet School La Puente High School Ransom Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Davis Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study La Salle Avenue Elementary Rea Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodstock Child Development Center
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette ES Reid Continuation High School Woonsocket School District
Del Amigo High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Workman Elementary
Del Amo Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Renaissance High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Del Mar High School Laguna Nueva School Renaissance School for the Arts WUSD Preschool
Del Norte High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Renaissance SOC Wyandotte Alternative School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reseda ES Wyandotte High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Elementary Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 YES Academy
Del Rio Elementary Lake Primary School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Street PC RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Rialto High School Yolo Education Center
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Rialto Middle School Yorba Linda Middle School
Delevan ES Lakewood High School Rice Elementary York Community High School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood SOC Rice Elementary (ES) York Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Delta Charter Schools Lakota Public School Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Dena ES Lanterman HS Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School